Открытое тренировочное мероприятие
Рождественские старты 2017
6.01.2017, медведевский лес
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
МЖ12 МЖ16 МЖЭ МЖВ
МЖ12, 6 КП, 1.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 43) 2( 37) 3( 38) 4( 39) 5( 42) 6( 36)
1 Васин Богдан СДЮСШОР №10 (Ал) IIю 44 2006 00:15:21 1 00:01:07( 43) 00:02:04( 37) 00:03:12( 38) 00:03:14( 39) 00:02:37( 42) 00:02:25( 36)
00:01:07 00:03:11 00:06:23 00:09:37 00:12:14 00:14:39
2 Квасова Кристина СДЮСШОР №10 (Ал) IIю 47 2006 00:15:24 2 00:00:59( 43) 00:02:38( 37) 00:03:26( 38) 00:03:36( 39) 00:02:33( 42) 00:01:32( 36)
00:00:59 00:03:37 00:07:03 00:10:39 00:13:12 00:14:44
3 Кононова Дарья УОР Iю 43 2006 00:16:00 3 00:02:21( 43) 00:02:06( 37) 00:03:00( 38) 00:03:18( 39) 00:02:57( 42) 00:01:40( 36)
00:02:21 00:04:27 00:07:27 00:10:45 00:13:42 00:15:22
4 Солоухин Артём СДЮСШОР №10 (Ал) IIю 46 2006 00:16:29 4 00:01:23( 43) 00:02:20( 37) 00:02:46( 38) 00:03:34( 39) 00:04:04( 42) 00:01:41( 36)
00:01:23 00:03:43 00:06:29 00:10:03 00:14:07 00:15:48
5 Потапов Денис СДЮСШОР №10 (Ал) IIю 41 2006 00:23:33 5 00:01:24( 43) 00:02:26( 37) 00:10:26( 38) 00:03:54( 39) 00:03:00( 42) 00:01:39( 36)
00:01:24 00:03:50 00:14:16 00:18:10 00:21:10 00:22:49
6 Битюгин Артём СДЮСШОР №10 (Ал) Iю 42 2006 00:23:47 6 00:00:49( 43) 00:02:17( 37) 00:10:06( 38) 00:04:20( 39) 00:03:32( 42) 00:01:57( 36)
00:00:49 00:03:06 00:13:12 00:17:32 00:21:04 00:23:01
7 Рябинин Александр СДЮСШОР №10 (Ал) IIIю 49 2007 00:35:26 7 00:01:41( 43) 00:04:57( 37) 00:06:03( 38) 00:13:51( 39) 00:04:28( 42) 00:03:29( 36)
00:01:41 00:06:38 00:12:41 00:26:32 00:31:00 00:34:29
8 Алтунина Полина СДЮСШОР №10 (Ал) IIю 48 2006 00:38:16 8 00:05:20( 43) 00:01:57( 37) 00:06:26( 38) 00:12:12( 39) 00:05:19( 42) 00:06:12( 36)
00:05:20 00:07:17 00:13:43 00:25:55 00:31:14 00:37:26
МЖ12 МЖ16 МЖЭ МЖВ
МЖ16, 10 КП, 2.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 37) 2( 31) 3( 35) 4( 40) 5( 33) 6( 38) 7( 40) 8( 41) 9( 42) 10( 36)
1 Васин Святослав СДЮСШОР №10 (Ал) III 30 2004 00:30:43 1 00:01:51( 37) 00:03:10( 31) 00:03:24( 35) 00:03:33( 40) 00:02:51( 33) 00:01:37( 38) 00:01:13( 40) 00:06:31( 41) 00:04:42( 42) 00:01:19( 36)
00:01:51 00:05:01 00:08:25 00:11:58 00:14:49 00:16:26 00:17:39 00:24:10 00:28:52 00:30:11
2 Лозбинев Даниил СДЮСШОР №10 (С) II 27 2002 00:33:48 2 00:01:49( 37) 00:05:28( 31) 00:05:10( 35) 00:03:27( 40) 00:02:18( 33) 00:01:32( 38) 00:01:10( 40) 00:04:34( 41) 00:06:22( 42) 00:01:26( 36)
00:01:49 00:07:17 00:12:27 00:15:54 00:18:12 00:19:44 00:20:54 00:25:28 00:31:50 00:33:16
3 Фомичев Александр СДЮСШОР №10 (С) II 29 2004 00:34:44 3 00:05:43( 37) 00:02:59( 31) 00:03:03( 35) 00:03:56( 40) 00:04:57( 33) 00:01:27( 38) 00:01:23( 40) 00:04:37( 41) 00:04:28( 42) 00:01:36( 36)
00:05:43 00:08:42 00:11:45 00:15:41 00:20:38 00:22:05 00:23:28 00:28:05 00:32:33 00:34:09
4 Седов Павел СДЮСШОР №10 (С) II 26 2001 00:35:20 4 00:01:55( 37) 00:05:50( 31) 00:03:25( 35) 00:04:20( 40) 00:02:59( 33) 00:01:50( 38) 00:01:22( 40) 00:05:10( 41) 00:05:53( 42) 00:02:00( 36)
00:01:55 00:07:45 00:11:10 00:15:30 00:18:29 00:20:19 00:21:41 00:26:51 00:32:44 00:34:44
5 Коростина Анна СДЮСШОР №10 (Ал) I 39 2002 00:42:19 5 00:02:34( 37) 00:06:02( 31) 00:04:49( 35) 00:04:19( 40) 00:02:33( 33) 00:01:39( 38) 00:01:29( 40) 00:04:31( 41) 00:11:27( 42) 00:02:10( 36)
00:02:34 00:08:36 00:13:25 00:17:44 00:20:17 00:21:56 00:23:25 00:27:56 00:39:23 00:41:33
6 Заболотская Елена СДЮСШОР №10 (С) III 23 2001 00:43:08 6 00:02:06( 37) 00:07:46( 31) 00:04:08( 35) 00:04:47( 40) 00:03:33( 33) 00:01:47( 38) 00:01:32( 40) 00:08:38( 41) 00:06:25( 42) 00:01:50( 36)
00:02:06 00:09:52 00:14:00 00:18:47 00:22:20 00:24:07 00:25:39 00:34:17 00:40:42 00:42:32
7 Цыбин Кирилл СДЮСШОР №10 (С) Iю 18 2004 00:43:29 7 00:01:52( 37) 00:04:39( 31) 00:10:02( 35) 00:06:04( 40) 00:03:57( 33) 00:01:49( 38) 00:01:23( 40) 00:06:09( 41) 00:05:19( 42) 00:01:37( 36)
00:01:52 00:06:31 00:16:33 00:22:37 00:26:34 00:28:23 00:29:46 00:35:55 00:41:14 00:42:51
8 Бурмистров Тимофей СДЮСШОР №10 (Ал) III 21 2003 00:44:51 8 00:02:33( 37) 00:05:33( 31) 00:08:12( 35) 00:05:28( 40) 00:03:28( 33) 00:02:47( 38) 00:01:56( 40) 00:06:24( 41) 00:06:00( 42) 00:01:42( 36)
00:02:33 00:08:06 00:16:18 00:21:46 00:25:14 00:28:01 00:29:57 00:36:21 00:42:21 00:44:03
9 Лазарев Кирилл СДЮСШОР №10 (С) Iю 20 2003 00:45:38 9 00:01:56( 37) 00:05:15( 31) 00:06:39( 35) 00:05:42( 40) 00:05:30( 33) 00:02:14( 38) 00:02:10( 40) 00:08:02( 41) 00:06:03( 42) 00:01:34( 36)
00:01:56 00:07:11 00:13:50 00:19:32 00:25:02 00:27:16 00:29:26 00:37:28 00:43:31 00:45:05
10 Карпиков Александр СДЮСШОР №10 (С) IIIю 22 2003 00:46:59 10 00:04:57( 37) 00:06:25( 31) 00:05:58( 35) 00:03:53( 40) 00:03:24( 33) 00:01:43( 38) 00:01:06( 40) 00:05:24( 41) 00:11:49( 42) 00:01:39( 36)
00:04:57 00:11:22 00:17:20 00:21:13 00:24:37 00:26:20 00:27:26 00:32:50 00:44:39 00:46:18
11 Калашникова Ольга СДЮСШОР №10 (С) III 19 2003 00:47:11 11 00:02:41( 37) 00:05:27( 31) 00:06:50( 35) 00:05:30( 40) 00:05:29( 33) 00:02:22( 38) 00:02:13( 40) 00:07:53( 41) 00:06:22( 42) 00:01:42( 36)
00:02:41 00:08:08 00:14:58 00:20:28 00:25:57 00:28:19 00:30:32 00:38:25 00:44:47 00:46:29
12 Васильева Яна СДЮСШОР №10 (С) I 34 2003 00:47:36 12 00:02:54( 37) 00:07:08( 31) 00:05:01( 35) 00:04:11( 40) 00:06:25( 33) 00:01:46( 38) 00:01:35( 40) 00:04:27( 41) 00:11:41( 42) 00:01:48( 36)
00:02:54 00:10:02 00:15:03 00:19:14 00:25:39 00:27:25 00:29:00 00:33:27 00:45:08 00:46:56
13 Ёрш Юлия СДЮСШОР №10 (С) I 32 2003 00:55:03 13 00:04:47( 37) 00:04:52( 31) 00:07:22( 35) 00:03:19( 40) 00:20:35( 33) 00:01:43( 38) 00:01:29( 40) 00:04:04( 41) 00:04:58( 42) 00:01:17( 36)
00:04:47 00:09:39 00:17:01 00:20:20 00:40:55 00:42:38 00:44:07 00:48:11 00:53:09 00:54:26
14 Меркулова Юлия СДЮСШОР №10 (Ал) IIю 16 2004 00:56:32 14 00:02:57( 37) 00:06:03( 31) 00:09:54( 35) 00:06:00( 40) 00:04:00( 33) 00:02:18( 38) 00:02:11( 40) 00:10:12( 41) 00:10:07( 42) 00:01:55( 36)
00:02:57 00:09:00 00:18:54 00:24:54 00:28:54 00:31:12 00:33:23 00:43:35 00:53:42 00:55:37
15 Гребенькова Кристина СДЮСШОР №10 (Ал) IIю 31 1999 00:02:35( 37) 00:05:01( 31) 00:06:46( 35) 00:16:06( 36)
00:02:35 00:07:36 00:14:22 00:30:28
16 Зарубина Мария СДЮСШОР №10 (Ал) Iю 38 2004 00:02:30( 37) 00:27:56( 31)
00:02:30 00:30:26
МЖ12 МЖ16 МЖЭ МЖВ
МЖЭ, 14 КП, 3.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 40) 4( 34) 5( 33) 6( 38) 7( 40) 8( 35) 9( 37) 10( 39) 11( 40) 12( 41) 13( 42) 14( 36)
1 Изотов Матвей СДЮСШОР №10 (Ал) 99 00:35:24 1 00:03:01( 31) 00:01:17( 32) 00:03:48( 40) 00:01:49( 34) 00:02:06( 33) 00:01:29( 38) 00:01:22( 40) 00:02:09( 35) 00:03:48( 37) 00:02:58( 39) 00:03:06( 40) 00:02:24( 41) 00:04:33( 42) 00:01:03( 36)
00:03:01 00:04:18 00:08:06 00:09:55 00:12:01 00:13:30 00:14:52 00:17:01 00:20:49 00:23:47 00:26:53 00:29:17 00:33:50 00:34:53
2 Фомичев Павел СДЮСШОР №10 (С) КМС 10 2000 00:35:53 2 00:03:39( 31) 00:01:09( 32) 00:02:52( 40) 00:01:46( 34) 00:02:12( 33) 00:01:39( 38) 00:01:17( 40) 00:02:19( 35) 00:03:55( 37) 00:02:56( 39) 00:02:59( 40) 00:02:16( 41) 00:04:54( 42) 00:01:29( 36)
00:03:39 00:04:48 00:07:40 00:09:26 00:11:38 00:13:17 00:14:34 00:16:53 00:20:48 00:23:44 00:26:43 00:28:59 00:33:53 00:35:22
3 Авдеева Маргарита лично 15 00:36:42 3 00:03:55( 31) 00:01:15( 32) 00:03:37( 40) 00:02:06( 34) 00:02:15( 33) 00:01:25( 38) 00:01:16( 40) 00:02:10( 35) 00:03:56( 37) 00:02:55( 39) 00:03:06( 40) 00:02:24( 41) 00:04:37( 42) 00:01:09( 36)
00:03:55 00:05:10 00:08:47 00:10:53 00:13:08 00:14:33 00:15:49 00:17:59 00:21:55 00:24:50 00:27:56 00:30:20 00:34:57 00:36:06
4 Кононов Александр УОР I 11 1982 00:37:30 4 00:03:18( 31) 00:01:09( 32) 00:03:29( 40) 00:01:54( 34) 00:02:21( 33) 00:01:32( 38) 00:02:09( 40) 00:02:22( 35) 00:04:20( 37) 00:03:24( 39) 00:03:06( 40) 00:02:36( 41) 00:04:07( 42) 00:01:07( 36)
00:03:18 00:04:27 00:07:56 00:09:50 00:12:11 00:13:43 00:15:52 00:18:14 00:22:34 00:25:58 00:29:04 00:31:40 00:35:47 00:36:54
5 Комеко Павел СДЮСШОР №10 (С) КМС 8 1999 00:37:45 5 00:02:38( 31) 00:01:06( 32) 00:02:42( 40) 00:04:00( 34) 00:03:23( 33) 00:01:24( 38) 00:01:23( 40) 00:02:14( 35) 00:04:06( 37) 00:02:50( 39) 00:02:48( 40) 00:02:18( 41) 00:05:02( 42) 00:01:23( 36)
00:02:38 00:03:44 00:06:26 00:10:26 00:13:49 00:15:13 00:16:36 00:18:50 00:22:56 00:25:46 00:28:34 00:30:52 00:35:54 00:37:17
6 Цыбин Николай СДЮСШОР №10 (Ал) 9 1976 00:39:37 6 00:03:21( 31) 00:01:20( 32) 00:05:21( 40) 00:01:52( 34) 00:02:21( 33) 00:01:18( 38) 00:02:41( 40) 00:02:12( 35) 00:04:20( 37) 00:03:13( 39) 00:02:59( 40) 00:02:46( 41) 00:04:08( 42) 00:01:10( 36)
00:03:21 00:04:41 00:10:02 00:11:54 00:14:15 00:15:33 00:18:14 00:20:26 00:24:46 00:27:59 00:30:58 00:33:44 00:37:52 00:39:02
7 Алтунина Оксана СДЮСШОР №10 (Ал) I 7 1975 00:44:17 7 00:03:48( 31) 00:01:27( 32) 00:04:04( 40) 00:02:34( 34) 00:03:12( 33) 00:01:44( 38) 00:01:36( 40) 00:03:45( 35) 00:04:47( 37) 00:03:46( 39) 00:03:26( 40) 00:03:06( 41) 00:05:01( 42) 00:01:19( 36)
00:03:48 00:05:15 00:09:19 00:11:53 00:15:05 00:16:49 00:18:25 00:22:10 00:26:57 00:30:43 00:34:09 00:37:15 00:42:16 00:43:35
8 Красильников Дмитрий СДЮСШОР №10 (С) I 12 1999 00:44:26 8 00:03:48( 31) 00:01:23( 32) 00:04:10( 40) 00:04:12( 34) 00:02:15( 33) 00:01:36( 38) 00:01:23( 40) 00:02:13( 35) 00:04:20( 37) 00:03:31( 39) 00:03:56( 40) 00:03:00( 41) 00:06:50( 42) 00:01:15( 36)
00:03:48 00:05:11 00:09:21 00:13:33 00:15:48 00:17:24 00:18:47 00:21:00 00:25:20 00:28:51 00:32:47 00:35:47 00:42:37 00:43:52
9 Кирюхин Максим СДЮСШОР №10 (Ал) II 5 1998 00:45:31 9 00:03:48( 31) 00:01:43( 32) 00:03:54( 40) 00:04:55( 34) 00:02:34( 33) 00:01:33( 38) 00:01:45( 40) 00:03:38( 35) 00:04:42( 37) 00:03:21( 39) 00:03:44( 40) 00:02:52( 41) 00:05:15( 42) 00:01:14( 36)
00:03:48 00:05:31 00:09:25 00:14:20 00:16:54 00:18:27 00:20:12 00:23:50 00:28:32 00:31:53 00:35:37 00:38:29 00:43:44 00:44:58
10 Сияльский Владислав Брянск 56 00:52:12 10 00:04:13( 31) 00:01:14( 32) 00:03:56( 40) 00:11:47( 34) 00:03:47( 33) 00:01:24( 38) 00:01:11( 40) 00:02:34( 35) 00:04:15( 37) 00:03:23( 39) 00:04:34( 40) 00:02:40( 41) 00:05:14( 42) 00:01:26( 36)
00:04:13 00:05:27 00:09:23 00:21:10 00:24:57 00:26:21 00:27:32 00:30:06 00:34:21 00:37:44 00:42:18 00:44:58 00:50:12 00:51:38
11 Горбунова Софья СДЮСШОР №10 (С) I 14 2000 00:52:49 11 00:03:41( 31) 00:01:08( 32) 00:04:10( 40) 00:03:29( 34) 00:03:02( 33) 00:01:54( 38) 00:01:19( 40) 00:03:06( 35) 00:05:11( 37) 00:03:54( 39) 00:03:51( 40) 00:04:04( 41) 00:11:22( 42) 00:01:56( 36)
00:03:41 00:04:49 00:08:59 00:12:28 00:15:30 00:17:24 00:18:43 00:21:49 00:27:00 00:30:54 00:34:45 00:38:49 00:50:11 00:52:07
12 Комеко Оксана СДЮСШОР №10 (Ал) I 2 1976 01:01:24 12 00:05:58( 31) 00:02:39( 32) 00:05:40( 40) 00:03:34( 34) 00:03:59( 33) 00:02:50( 38) 00:02:16( 40) 00:03:38( 35) 00:06:35( 37) 00:04:57( 39) 00:04:38( 40) 00:04:49( 41) 00:07:00( 42) 00:01:57( 36)
00:05:58 00:08:37 00:14:17 00:17:51 00:21:50 00:24:40 00:26:56 00:30:34 00:37:09 00:42:06 00:46:44 00:51:33 00:58:33 01:00:30
13 Каплун Юрий лично I 1 1983 02:43:32( 31) 00:02:07( 32) 00:01:19( 33) 00:02:00( 34) 00:01:22( 35) 00:01:11( 31) 00:01:49( 36) 00:02:25( 37) 00:02:16( 38) 00:02:38( 39) 00:01:33( 40) 00:02:24( 31) 00:01:20( 42) 00:01:22( 43) 00:02:48( 44) 00:00:57( 90) 00:11:14( 31) 00:02:14( 36) 00:03:49( 37) 00:02:52( 38) 00:12:03( 31) 00:01:29( 42) 00:01:38( 43) 00:04:41( 44) 00:01:24( 90) -3:-49:-18( 31) 00:01:16( 32) 00:03:05( 40) 00:07:23( 34) 00:05:53( 33)
02:43:32 02:45:39 02:46:58 02:48:58 02:50:20 02:51:31 02:53:20 02:55:45 02:58:01 03:00:39 03:02:12 03:04:36 03:05:56 03:07:18 03:10:06 03:11:03 03:22:17 03:24:31 03:28:20 03:31:12 03:43:15 03:44:44 03:46:22 03:51:03 03:52:27 00:03:09 00:04:25 00:07:30 00:14:53 00:20:46
14 Конкин Дмитрий СДЮСШОР №10 (С) II 4 1999 00:11:25( 31) 00:01:42( 32) 00:04:30( 40) 00:04:00( 34) 00:03:09( 33) 00:02:05( 38) 00:02:20( 40) 00:14:46( 41) 00:07:07( 42) 00:01:20( 36)
00:11:25 00:13:07 00:17:37 00:21:37 00:24:46 00:26:51 00:29:11 00:43:57 00:51:04 00:52:24
15 Нелюбин Александр лично 100 00:04:03( 31) 00:01:38( 32) 00:04:57( 40) 00:07:09( 33) 00:02:27( 39) 00:02:35( 42)
00:04:03 00:05:41 00:10:38 00:17:47 00:20:14 00:22:49
МЖ12 МЖ16 МЖЭ МЖВ
МЖВ, 10 КП, 2.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 37) 2( 31) 3( 35) 4( 40) 5( 33) 6( 38) 7( 40) 8( 41) 9( 42) 10( 36)
1 Ределин Руслан лично 55 1983 00:28:21 в/к 00:02:01( 37) 00:03:27( 31) 00:03:08( 35) 00:02:55( 40) 00:02:11( 33) 00:01:27( 38) 00:01:28( 40) 00:03:35( 41) 00:06:12( 42) 00:01:16( 36)
00:02:01 00:05:28 00:08:36 00:11:31 00:13:42 00:15:09 00:16:37 00:20:12 00:26:24 00:27:40
2 Ерохин Вячеслав лично 61 00:35:51 1 00:02:43( 37) 00:04:32( 31) 00:04:02( 35) 00:03:41( 40) 00:02:52( 33) 00:02:35( 38) 00:01:35( 40) 00:03:55( 41) 00:07:23( 42) 00:01:45( 36)
00:02:43 00:07:15 00:11:17 00:14:58 00:17:50 00:20:25 00:22:00 00:25:55 00:33:18 00:35:03
3 Догадин Василий лично 54 00:41:48 2 00:03:07( 37) 00:04:28( 31) 00:04:23( 35) 00:03:55( 40) 00:03:19( 33) 00:01:46( 38) 00:01:35( 40) 00:04:33( 41) 00:11:39( 42) 00:02:22( 36)
00:03:07 00:07:35 00:11:58 00:15:53 00:19:12 00:20:58 00:22:33 00:27:06 00:38:45 00:41:07
4 Лукьянчиков Леонид лично 57 00:46:08 3 00:02:19( 37) 00:04:01( 31) 00:04:38( 35) 00:04:27( 40) 00:03:24( 33) 00:01:49( 38) 00:01:42( 40) 00:13:35( 41) 00:07:11( 42) 00:02:14( 36)
00:02:19 00:06:20 00:10:58 00:15:25 00:18:49 00:20:38 00:22:20 00:35:55 00:43:06 00:45:20
5 Суханов Леонид лично 62 00:48:42 4 00:02:46( 37) 00:03:52( 31) 00:09:43( 35) 00:03:32( 40) 00:10:09( 33) 00:02:14( 38) 00:01:45( 40) 00:05:22( 41) 00:06:21( 42) 00:02:15( 36)
00:02:46 00:06:38 00:16:21 00:19:53 00:30:02 00:32:16 00:34:01 00:39:23 00:45:44 00:47:59
6 Битюкова Надежда лично 58 00:59:52 5 00:03:21( 37) 00:05:17( 31) 00:06:59( 35) 00:05:45( 40) 00:05:15( 33) 00:03:09( 40) 00:04:13( 38) 00:03:32( 40) 00:06:03( 41) 00:12:43( 42) 00:02:27( 36)
00:03:21 00:08:38 00:15:37 00:21:22 00:26:37 00:29:46 00:33:59 00:37:31 00:43:34 00:56:17 00:58:44
Главный судья Соболев Д.В.
Главный секретарь