№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | 20.09 Парк Победы | 26.09 Прокуровка | 04.10 Лицей №21 | 10.10 Наугорское шоссе | 15.10 ГПКиО | Сумма 4 лучших этапов | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Фомичева Анна | СШОР№10(сл) | IIIю | 145 | 2008 | 77,4 | 100 | 99 | 100 | 83,3 | 382,3 | 1 |
2 | Васильева Дарья | СШОР№10(сл) | IIю | 119 | 2007 | 93 | 78,4 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 371,4 | 2 |
3 | Косточкина Виктория | СШОР№10(ал) | 170 | 2007 | 100 | 86,7 | 0 | 61,4 | 83 | 331,1 | 3 | |
4 | Гнеушева Полина | СШОР№10(ал) | IIIю | 85 | 2007 | 64,4 | 48,7 | 69,1 | 79,3 | 99,5 | 312,3 | 4 |
5 | Алтунина Евгения | СШОР№10(ал) | 164 | 2009 | 1 | 0 | 54,4 | 70 | 15 | 140,4 | 5 | |
6 | Черкасова Юлия | Атлант | 181 | 2009 | - | - | 18,7 | - | - | 18,7 | 6 |
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | 20.09 Парк Победы | 26.09 Прокуровка | 04.10 Лицей №21 | 10.10 Наугорское шоссе | 15.10 ГПКиО | Сумма 4 лучших этапов | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кононова Дарья | УОР | Iю | 149 | 2006 | 96 | 100 | 89,2 | 83,4 | 100 | 385,2 | 1 |
2 | Квасова Кристина | СШОР№10(ал) | Iю | 92 | 2006 | 92,8 | 93,2 | 100 | 88,9 | 98,5 | 384,5 | 2 |
3 | Кочеткова Наталья | СШОР№10(сл) | IIIю | 127 | 2005 | 100 | 56,8 | 86,3 | 100 | 9 | 343,1 | 3 |
4 | Алтунина Полина | СШОР№10(ал) | IIю | 77 | 2006 | 93,8 | - | 50,3 | 72,8 | 83,9 | 300,8 | 4 |
5 | Фараджева Карина | СШОР№10(ал) | IIIю | 110 | 2006 | 1 | 7,3 | 1 | 79 | 86,5 | 173,8 | 5 |
6 | Дворянинова Арина | СШОР№10(ал) | Iю | 86 | 2006 | 52,1 | 15,5 | - | 0 | 70,6 | 138,2 | 6 |
7 | Ерохина Кира | istoki.tv | 3 | 2006 | 1 | 1 | - | 52,7 | - | 54,7 | 7 | |
8 | Газукина Дарина | СШОР№10(ав) | 57 | 2005 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50,8 | 1 | 53,8 | 8 | |
9 | Лазарева Виктория | СШОР№10(ал) | 99 | 2005 | 1 | 41,6 | - | 1 | 7,3 | 50,9 | 9 | |
10 | Буланова Галина | СШОР№10(ал) | IIIю | 80 | 2006 | - | 1 | 1 | 36,6 | 10,6 | 49,2 | 10 |
11 | Скуридина Яна | СШОР№10(ал) | IIIю | 107 | 2006 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15,4 | 31,1 | 48,5 | 11 |
12 | Устюжанина Анна | ЦДЮТТТиЭ(в) | 183 | 2006 | - | - | - | 1 | 26,8 | 27,8 | 12 | |
13 | Сергеева Полина | Гимназия 34 | 24 | 2006 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 | |
14 | Заводчикова Яна | Хотынец | 187 | 2006 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 14 | |
15 | Шибалова Анастасия | СШОР№10(ав) | 74 | 2005 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 14 | |
16 | Шульгина Светлана | Хотынец | 195 | 2006 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 14 | |
17 | Мусихина Анастасия | Хотынец | 205 | 2004 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 14 | |
18 | Зайцева Ангелина | Хотынец | 193 | 2005 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | Кононова Анна | Хотынец | 188 | 2006 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | Самсонова Дарья | СШОР№10(ав) | 68 | 2005 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||
21 | Мазнина Дарья | Хотынец | 197 | 2006 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | 20.09 Парк Победы | 26.09 Прокуровка | 04.10 Лицей №21 | 10.10 Наугорское шоссе | 15.10 ГПКиО | Сумма 4 лучших этапов | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Багрянцева Екатерина | СШОР№10(ал) | I | 78 | 2004 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 400 | 1 |
2 | Федотова Екатерина | ЦДЮТТТиЭ(в) | III | 161 | 2003 | 57,4 | 93,1 | 74,3 | 91,7 | 87,8 | 346,9 | 2 |
3 | Васильева Яна | СШОР№10(сл) | I | 120 | 2003 | 79,8 | 72,6 | 86,6 | 0 | 100 | 339 | 3 |
4 | Меркулова Юлия | СШОР№10(ал) | I | 101 | 2004 | 64,1 | 82,2 | 84,8 | 71,3 | 69,5 | 307,8 | 4 |
5 | Мартынова Анна | ЦДЮТТТиЭ(в) | Iю | 155 | 2003 | 74,2 | 47,9 | 78 | 62,7 | 78,9 | 293,8 | 5 |
6 | Меркулова Анна | СШОР№10(ав) | III | 63 | 2003 | 68,9 | 58,8 | 31,7 | 65,3 | 83,1 | 276,1 | 6 |
7 | Зарубина Мария | СШОР№10(ал) | Iю | 88 | 2004 | 14,8 | 78,9 | 17,9 | 65,9 | 72,6 | 235,3 | 7 |
8 | Шатохина Анастасия | СШОР№10(ал) | III | 113 | 2004 | 0 | 44,9 | 92,9 | 89,3 | - | 227,1 | 8 |
9 | Родина Алина | СШОР№10(ал) | 105 | 2004 | 1 | 12,5 | 29,7 | 50,4 | 80,8 | 173,4 | 9 | |
10 | Калашникова Ольга | СШОР№10(сл) | III | 124 | 2003 | 1 | 56,4 | 72,4 | - | - | 129,8 | 10 |
11 | Куликова Вероника | СШОР№10(ал) | III | 97 | 2003 | - | 44,5 | 1 | - | 52,2 | 97,7 | 11 |
12 | Положенцева Анна | СШОР№10(ав) | 66 | 2004 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 12 | |
13 | Шульгина Виктория | Хотынец | 196 | 2004 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 13 | |
14 | Беликова Анастасия | СШОР№10(ав) | 56 | 2004 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | 13 | |
15 | Быченко Оксана | ЦДЮТТТиЭ(в) | 182 | 2003 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Волкова Софья | СШОР№10(ал) | 180 | 2003 | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | ||
17 | Кострикова Светлана | Хотынец | 199 | 2003 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | 20.09 Парк Победы | 26.09 Прокуровка | 04.10 Лицей №21 | 10.10 Наугорское шоссе | 15.10 ГПКиО | Сумма 4 лучших этапов | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Цуканова Надежда | СШОР№10(ал) | II | 112 | 2002 | 100 | 91,9 | 72,6 | 99,4 | 76,6 | 367,9 | 1 |
2 | Заболотская Елена | СШОР№10(сл) | III | 123 | 2001 | 88 | 55,6 | 75,2 | 93,3 | - | 312,1 | 2 |
3 | Насыпова Анастасия | СШОР№10(ал) | I | 102 | 2002 | - | 66,7 | 93,7 | 100 | 50,3 | 310,7 | 3 |
4 | Ёрш Юлия | СШОР№10(сл) | I | 114 | 2003 | - | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 300 | 4 |
5 | Писарева Ангелина | Гимназия 34 | Iю | 23 | 2001 | 65,5 | 74,4 | 81,3 | 0 | 76,3 | 297,5 | 5 |
6 | Посулихина Алёна | СШОР№10(ал) | I | 104 | 2002 | - | 56,1 | 61,3 | 70,8 | - | 188,2 | 6 |
7 | Белошицкая Анна | СШОР№10(сл) | III | 117 | 2002 | 79,9 | - | - | - | - | 79,9 | 7 |
8 | Лобанова Анна | Хотынец | 200 | 2002 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 8 |
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | 20.09 Парк Победы | 26.09 Прокуровка | 04.10 Лицей №21 | 10.10 Наугорское шоссе | 15.10 ГПКиО | Сумма 4 лучших этапов | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Карпенко Олеся | Академия ФСО | 12 | 1998 | 100 | 99,2 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 399,2 | 1 | |
2 | Воронова Елена | ОГУ | 45 | 1998 | 95,3 | 100 | 34,4 | 100 | 46,1 | 341,4 | 2 | |
3 | Фомина Ольга | ОГУ | 53 | 1998 | 0 | 89,4 | 75,4 | 89,7 | 77,6 | 332,1 | 3 | |
4 | Крючкова Анастасия | Гимназия 34 | IIю | 19 | 2000 | 42,5 | 86,5 | 70,4 | 86,4 | 74,5 | 317,8 | 4 |
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | 20.09 Парк Победы | 26.09 Прокуровка | 04.10 Лицей №21 | 10.10 Наугорское шоссе | 15.10 ГПКиО | Сумма 4 лучших этапов | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Авдеева Маргарита | СШОР№10(ав) | КМС | 55 | 1993 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400 | 1 |
2 | Сорокина Елена | ОГУ | КМС | 51 | 1981 | 85,1 | 100 | 91,4 | 92,6 | 93,5 | 377,5 | 2 |
3 | Алтунина Оксана | СШОР№10(ал) | I | 76 | 1975 | 76,9 | 96,8 | 73,5 | 86,7 | 80,6 | 341 | 3 |
4 | Мельникова Екатерина | ОГУ | I | 47 | 1996 | 86,7 | 74,4 | 68,2 | 82 | - | 311,3 | 4 |
5 | Драп Ксения | ОГУ | I | 46 | 1997 | 53,3 | 71,6 | 82,6 | 0 | 64,8 | 272,3 | 5 |
6 | Ольхова Алина | ОГУ | I | 48 | 1994 | 78 | 87,6 | 90,2 | - | - | 255,8 | 6 |
7 | Кононова Виктория | УОР | I | 148 | 1986 | 39 | 71,4 | - | - | 0 | 110,4 | 7 |
8 | Щекотихина Людмила | Лично | 43 | 1985 | 19,7 | 46,4 | - | - | - | 66,1 | 8 |
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | 20.09 Парк Победы | 26.09 Прокуровка | 04.10 Лицей №21 | 10.10 Наугорское шоссе | 15.10 ГПКиО | Сумма 4 лучших этапов | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Симакова Светлана | istoki.tv | 7 | 1978 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 400 | 1 | |
2 | Комеко Оксана | СШОР№10(ал) | 95 | 1976 | 96,4 | - | - | - | 100 | 196,4 | 2 | |
3 | Курцева Ольга | СШОР№10(ав) | 62 | 1978 | 1 | 48,8 | 7,7 | 0 | 90,3 | 147,8 | 3 |
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | 20.09 Парк Победы | 26.09 Прокуровка | 04.10 Лицей №21 | 10.10 Наугорское шоссе | 15.10 ГПКиО | Сумма 4 лучших этапов | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ларичкина Людмила | СШОР№10(сл) | 131 | 1953 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 400 | 1 | |
2 | Битюкова Надежда | Лично | 25 | 1947 | - | 51,7 | 41,3 | 63,6 | 0 | 156,6 | 2 | |
3 | Дригваль Татьяна | Лично | 178 | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3 |
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | 20.09 Парк Победы | 26.09 Прокуровка | 04.10 Лицей №21 | 10.10 Наугорское шоссе | 15.10 ГПКиО | Сумма 4 лучших этапов | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Потапов Денис | СШОР№10(ав) | IIIю | 67 | 2007 | 95,9 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 98,3 | 398,3 | 1 |
2 | Золоторев Николай | СШОР№10(ал) | 89 | 2007 | 100 | 80,2 | 67,2 | 66,7 | 62,2 | 314,1 | 2 | |
3 | Соболев Сергей | СШОР№10(сл) | 141 | 2009 | 0 | 88,2 | 28,5 | 62 | 82,2 | 260,9 | 3 | |
4 | Рябинин Александр | СШОР№10(ал) | IIIю | 106 | 2007 | 63,6 | 66,3 | 1 | 6,4 | 100 | 236,3 | 4 |
5 | Курцев Вячеслав | СШОР№10(ав) | IIIю | 61 | 2007 | 50,6 | 63,7 | 50,4 | 1 | 1 | 165,7 | 5 |
6 | Ильин Сергей | СШОР№10(ал) | IIIю | 91 | 2007 | 75,7 | 0 | 1 | - | 43,3 | 120 | 6 |
7 | Заболотский Алексей | СШОР№10(сл) | 169 | 2007 | - | 67,5 | 28,7 | - | - | 96,2 | 7 | |
8 | Золотухин Руслан | СШОР№10(ал) | IIIю | 90 | 2007 | 36,9 | 32,3 | 0 | 1 | - | 70,2 | 8 |
9 | Такмаков Дмитрий | СШОР№10(ал) | 109 | 2007 | 63,5 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 63,5 | 9 | |
10 | Донцов Игорь | Лично | 30 | 2010 | 62,5 | 1 | - | - | - | 63,5 | 9 | |
11 | Воронин Максим | СШОР№10(ал) | 172 | 2007 | - | 31,1 | 1 | 7,1 | 1 | 40,2 | 11 |
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | 20.09 Парк Победы | 26.09 Прокуровка | 04.10 Лицей №21 | 10.10 Наугорское шоссе | 15.10 ГПКиО | Сумма 4 лучших этапов | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Солоухин Артём | СШОР№10(ал) | Iю | 108 | 2006 | 85,2 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400 | 1 |
2 | Должиков Ярослав | СШОР№10(ал) | Iю | 87 | 2006 | 100 | 83,3 | 32,3 | 91,1 | 76,5 | 350,9 | 2 |
3 | Козин Андрей | СШОР№10(ал) | Iю | 94 | 2005 | 67,4 | 75,8 | 79 | 88,5 | 96,1 | 339,4 | 3 |
4 | Битюгин Артём | СШОР№10(ал) | Iю | 79 | 2006 | 62,4 | 88,7 | 56,2 | 87,4 | 86 | 324,5 | 4 |
5 | Смелянский Арсений | СШОР№10(сл) | IIIю | 139 | 2006 | 81,8 | 60,8 | 53,2 | 80 | 86,8 | 309,4 | 5 |
6 | Лобанов Даниил | Гимназия 34 | IIIю | 20 | 2005 | - | 56 | 58,5 | 55,1 | 54,2 | 223,8 | 6 |
7 | Буянов Никита | СШОР№10(сл) | IIю | 118 | 2005 | 69,4 | 0 | 41,4 | 84,5 | 1 | 196,3 | 7 |
8 | Васин Богдан | СШОР№10(ал) | Iю | 82 | 2006 | 74,6 | 75,4 | - | - | - | 150 | 8 |
9 | Лаврушин Вячеслав | СШОР№10(ал) | Iю | 98 | 2006 | - | 20,1 | 50 | 55,2 | 0 | 125,3 | 9 |
10 | Ляшенко Иван | СШОР№10(ал) | IIIю | 100 | 2006 | - | 55 | 0 | 48 | - | 103 | 10 |
11 | Тимохин Даниил | СШОР№10(ал) | 165 | 2006 | 0 | 41,7 | 1 | 1 | 51,1 | 94,8 | 11 | |
12 | Костиков Илья | СШОР№10(ал) | IIIю | 96 | 2006 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67,7 | 0 | 68,7 | 12 |
13 | Цыбин Антон | СШОР№10(ав) | 176 | 2007 | - | - | 28,3 | 0 | 31,6 | 59,9 | 13 | |
14 | Морозов Владислав | СШОР№10(сл) | IIю | 135 | 2006 | - | - | 0 | 31,3 | 21,8 | 53,1 | 14 |
15 | Бухвостов Павел | ЦДЮТТТиЭ(а) | IIIю | 151 | 2006 | 0 | 26,4 | - | - | - | 26,4 | 15 |
16 | Казначеев Дмитрий | СШОР№10(ал) | 173 | 2006 | - | 12,9 | 0 | - | 1 | 13,9 | 16 | |
17 | Зайцев Никита | СШОР№10(ал) | 179 | 2006 | - | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | |
18 | Киселев Кирилл | СШОР№10(ал) | IIю | 93 | 2006 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
19 | Пилюгин Вадим | Гимназия 34 | 22 | 2006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1,7 | 1,7 | 19 | |
20 | Шмотьев Владислав | СШОР№10(сл) | IIю | 146 | 2006 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 20 |
21 | Филичев Арсений | СШОР№10(ав) | 71 | 2005 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 20 | |
22 | Лобанов Артём | Хотынец | 190 | 2006 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 20 | |
23 | Кирюхин Даниил | Хотынец | 191 | 2006 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | 20.09 Парк Победы | 26.09 Прокуровка | 04.10 Лицей №21 | 10.10 Наугорское шоссе | 15.10 ГПКиО | Сумма 4 лучших этапов | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мельников Антон | СШОР№10(сл) | II | 134 | 2003 | 100 | 97,6 | 97,3 | 100 | 99,7 | 397,3 | 1 |
2 | Фомичев Александр | СШОР№10(сл) | II | 143 | 2004 | 91,1 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 90,7 | 381,8 | 2 |
3 | Нагорнов Лев | ЦДЮТТТиЭ(в) | III | 157 | 2003 | 88,9 | 88,1 | 96,2 | 91,3 | 100 | 376,4 | 3 |
4 | Цыбин Кирилл | СШОР№10(ав) | II | 72 | 2004 | 93,1 | 87,6 | 92,9 | 85,6 | 89,1 | 362,7 | 4 |
5 | Хондожко Михаил | СШОР№10(ал) | II | 111 | 2003 | 80,9 | 92,4 | 88,4 | 0 | 92 | 353,7 | 5 |
6 | Карпиков Александр | СШОР№10(сл) | III | 125 | 2003 | 79,9 | 91,5 | 88,2 | 94 | 57,3 | 353,6 | 6 |
7 | Бурмистров Тимофей | СШОР№10(ал) | II | 81 | 2003 | 63,1 | 67,1 | 58,3 | 0 | 75 | 263,5 | 7 |
8 | Шабалин Никита | ЦДЮТТТиЭ(в) | IIю | 163 | 2003 | 41,4 | 51,7 | 75,2 | 52,9 | 66,3 | 246,1 | 8 |
9 | Новиков Иван | ЦДЮТТТиЭ(в) | IIю | 158 | 2003 | 87,4 | 6,1 | 74,5 | 0 | 73 | 241 | 9 |
10 | Посулихин Андрей | СШОР№10(ал) | Iю | 103 | 2004 | - | 56,2 | 80,9 | 85,6 | - | 222,7 | 10 |
11 | Васин Святослав | СШОР№10(ал) | III | 83 | 2004 | 90,5 | 96,1 | - | - | - | 186,6 | 11 |
12 | Лазарев Кирилл | СШОР№10(сл) | Iю | 130 | 2003 | 36,5 | 0 | - | 77,6 | - | 114,1 | 12 |
13 | Антипов Максим | СШОР№10(сл) | IIю | 116 | 2004 | 17,7 | 33,2 | - | - | 47,3 | 98,2 | 13 |
14 | Фомочкин Иван | ЦДЮТТТиЭ(а) | Iю | 152 | 2003 | 0 | - | 77,7 | 0 | - | 77,7 | 14 |
15 | Дмитриев Илья | СШОР№10(ав) | Iю | 59 | 2004 | 1 | - | 35,9 | - | 1 | 37,9 | 15 |
16 | Стёпин Степан | Хотынец | 198 | 2004 | - | - | - | - | 6,3 | 6,3 | 16 | |
17 | Кузенков Арсений | СШОР№10(ав) | 60 | 2004 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 17 | |
18 | Бухвостов Максим | ЦДЮТТТиЭ(а) | IIIю | 150 | 2004 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 18 |
19 | Пойманов Иван | ЦДЮТТТиЭ(в) | 177 | 2003 | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 |
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | 20.09 Парк Победы | 26.09 Прокуровка | 04.10 Лицей №21 | 10.10 Наугорское шоссе | 15.10 ГПКиО | Сумма 4 лучших этапов | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Хархардин Константин | ЦДЮТТТиЭ(в) | I | 162 | 2002 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 400 | 1 |
2 | Симонов Павел | Лично | 41 | 2001 | 65,2 | 72,6 | 93,8 | 100 | 83,8 | 350,2 | 2 | |
3 | Седов Павел | СШОР№10(сл) | II | 138 | 2001 | 45,7 | 63,4 | 69,3 | 98,6 | 88,8 | 320,1 | 3 |
4 | Лозбинев Даниил | СШОР№10(сл) | II | 133 | 2002 | 59,6 | 0 | 94,5 | - | 98,6 | 252,7 | 4 |
5 | Ставцев Евгений | СШОР№10(сл) | III | 142 | 2002 | 34,8 | - | - | - | 79,5 | 114,3 | 5 |
6 | Винницкий Виталий | СШОР№10(ал) | IIIю | 84 | 2002 | - | 0 | 30,9 | - | 43,5 | 74,4 | 6 |
7 | Фролов Сергей | Хотынец | 201 | 2002 | - | - | - | - | 23,4 | 23,4 | 7 | |
8 | Морозов Сергей | Гимназия 34 | Iю | 21 | 2001 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | |
9 | Бойцов Даниил | ЦДЮТТТиЭ(в) | III | 154 | 2002 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 |
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | 20.09 Парк Победы | 26.09 Прокуровка | 04.10 Лицей №21 | 10.10 Наугорское шоссе | 15.10 ГПКиО | Сумма 4 лучших этапов | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Симаков Евгений | istoki.tv | I | 6 | 1999 | 97,5 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 397,5 | 1 |
2 | Беляев Дмитрий | ЦДЮТТТиЭ(в) | I | 153 | 1997 | 100 | 100 | 94,1 | - | 84,4 | 378,5 | 2 |
3 | Изотов Матвей | Лично | 166 | 1998 | - | 99,3 | 81,1 | 88,5 | 96,6 | 365,5 | 3 | |
4 | Рожнов Роман | ОГУ | I | 49 | 1997 | 96,8 | 96,6 | 64,1 | 81,6 | 84,1 | 359,1 | 4 |
5 | Кравцов Валентин | СШОР№10(сл) | I | 128 | 2000 | 84,5 | 91,1 | 87 | 86,4 | 82,6 | 349 | 5 |
6 | Плужник Вячеслав | СШОР№10(ав) | 64 | 2000 | - | - | - | 49 | 81,2 | 130,2 | 6 | |
7 | Кирюхин Максим | Лично | 171 | 1998 | - | 87,7 | - | - | - | 87,7 | 7 |
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | 20.09 Парк Победы | 26.09 Прокуровка | 04.10 Лицей №21 | 10.10 Наугорское шоссе | 15.10 ГПКиО | Сумма 4 лучших этапов | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Фомичев Павел | СШОР№10(сл) | КМС | 144 | 2000 | 74,1 | 92,6 | 100 | 94,2 | 100 | 386,8 | 1 |
2 | Ледяев Антон | Лично | 36 | 1991 | 94,5 | 100 | - | 96,7 | 91,2 | 382,4 | 2 | |
3 | Комеко Павел | СШОР№10(сл) | КМС | 126 | 1999 | 100 | 96,6 | 92,4 | 0 | 93 | 382 | 3 |
4 | Колганов Алексей | Лично | I | 35 | 1978 | 73,9 | 85,3 | 90,1 | 100 | 94,5 | 369,9 | 4 |
5 | Кононов Александр | УОР | IIIю | 147 | 1982 | 95,1 | 86,6 | 85,1 | 89,5 | 82,3 | 356,3 | 5 |
6 | Каплун Юрий | Лично | I | 34 | 1983 | 51,1 | 82,9 | 77,2 | 79,9 | 70,9 | 310,9 | 6 |
7 | Красильников Дмитрий | СШОР№10(сл) | I | 129 | 1999 | 73,4 | 76,9 | 78,8 | 0 | 78,3 | 307,4 | 7 |
8 | Тимошин Артём | ОГУ | I | 52 | 1994 | 71,5 | 68,9 | - | 83 | - | 223,4 | 8 |
9 | Донцов Владимир | Лично | МС | 168 | 1983 | - | 93,1 | - | 95,8 | - | 188,9 | 9 |
10 | Савкин Николай | Академия ФСО | 15 | 1994 | 62,8 | 88,5 | - | 0 | - | 151,3 | 10 | |
11 | Веремейчик Алексей | ОГУ | I | 44 | 1998 | 6,7 | 33,4 | 47 | - | 19,9 | 107 | 11 |
12 | Соболев Дмитрий | СШОР№10(сл) | КМС | 140 | 1982 | 87,1 | - | - | - | - | 87,1 | 12 |
13 | Романов Даниил | Академия ФСО | 14 | 1996 | 3,7 | - | 78 | - | - | 81,7 | 13 | |
14 | Сопин Владимир | ЦДЮТТТиЭ(в) | II | 160 | 1988 | 68,3 | 0 | - | - | - | 68,3 | 14 |
15 | Серегин Михаил | Лично | 208 | 1993 | - | - | - | - | 67,6 | 67,6 | 15 | |
16 | Леонов Владимир | Лично | 184 | 1977 | - | - | - | 39,7 | 15,2 | 54,9 | 16 | |
17 | Бокарёв Сергей | Академия ФСО | 9 | 1996 | 52,4 | - | - | - | - | 52,4 | 17 | |
18 | Ерохин Александр | istoki.tv | I | 1 | 1982 | 45,6 | - | - | - | - | 45,6 | 18 |
19 | Шемаханов Дмитрий | Академия ФСО | 16 | 1995 | 13 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 13 | 19 | |
20 | Семенов Дмитрий | ОГУ | I | 50 | 1994 | - | 0 | - | 12,6 | - | 12,6 | 20 |
21 | Нелюбин Александр | Лично | 206 | 1991 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | 20.09 Парк Победы | 26.09 Прокуровка | 04.10 Лицей №21 | 10.10 Наугорское шоссе | 15.10 ГПКиО | Сумма 4 лучших этапов | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Цыбин Николай | СШОР№10(ав) | 73 | 1976 | 93,5 | 100 | 99,2 | 100 | 95,8 | 395 | 1 | |
2 | Истомин Андрей | Лично | 33 | 1981 | 72,4 | 96,8 | 100 | 96,9 | 100 | 393,7 | 2 | |
3 | Евсиков Роман | Лично | 32 | 1979 | 100 | 87,3 | 96,4 | - | 83,1 | 366,8 | 3 | |
4 | Ампилогов Дмитрий | Гимназия 34 | 18 | 1970 | 70,6 | 0 | 57,2 | 60,4 | 50 | 238,2 | 4 | |
5 | Алтунин Александр | СШОР№10(ал) | 75 | 1979 | 64,7 | - | 75,3 | 66,5 | 30,6 | 237,1 | 5 | |
6 | Гнеушев Игорь | Лично | 27 | 1979 | 50 | 67,7 | 63,2 | 0 | 39,4 | 220,3 | 6 | |
7 | Плужник Леонид | СШОР№10(ав) | 65 | 1975 | - | - | 86,2 | 0 | 60 | 146,2 | 7 | |
8 | Максимов Михаил | Лично | 39 | 1969 | 68 | 50,9 | - | 0 | 0 | 118,9 | 8 | |
9 | Леонов Владимир | Лично | 175 | 1977 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 9 |
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | 20.09 Парк Победы | 26.09 Прокуровка | 04.10 Лицей №21 | 10.10 Наугорское шоссе | 15.10 ГПКиО | Сумма 4 лучших этапов | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ерохин Вячеслав | istoki.tv | 2 | 1954 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 96,4 | 400 | 1 | |
2 | Догадин Василий | Лично | 29 | 1948 | 90,3 | 0 | 71,5 | 92,4 | 89,3 | 343,5 | 2 | |
3 | Лукьянчиков Леонид | Лично | 38 | 1951 | 0 | 57,4 | 89,9 | 89,9 | 95,9 | 333,1 | 3 | |
4 | Суханов Леонид | Лично | 42 | 1951 | 29,9 | 78,9 | 71,2 | 1 | 100 | 280 | 4 | |
5 | Полыньков Виктор | Лично | 40 | 1951 | 0 | 70,7 | 51 | - | - | 121,7 | 5 | |
6 | Быльчинский Лев | Лично | 26 | 1939 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | Окуньков Владимир | Лично | 185 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |